Is Freshii Immune Elixir Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice, Honey
Check Freshii Immune Elixir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshii Immune Elixir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Where to buy
Freshii Immune Elixir is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


