Is Freshii Recharge Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot Juice, Apple Juice, Beet Juice, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice
Check Freshii Recharge Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshii Recharge Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshii Recharge Juice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


