Is FreshJax Mesquite Lime Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Organic Dried Maple Syrup, Organic Mesquite, Organic Lime Zest
Check FreshJax Mesquite Lime Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FreshJax Mesquite Lime Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySmokySweetCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishingMarinading


