Is Freshlife Almond Flour Gluten Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour (100%)
Check Freshlife Almond Flour Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlife Almond Flour Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshlife Almond Flour Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


