Is Freshlife Almonds Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Freshlife Almonds Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshlife Almonds Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking