Is Freshlife Cashews Natural 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews
Check Freshlife Cashews Natural 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlife Cashews Natural 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Freshlife Cashews Natural 70g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


