Is Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut

Check Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshlife Coconut Chips 80g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing