Is Freshlife Sesame Seeds 175g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds

Check Freshlife Sesame Seeds 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshlife Sesame Seeds 175g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingBaking