Is Freshlife Silver Platter Figs Gourmet 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Figs (91%), Water, Preservatives (202, 220)
Check Freshlife Silver Platter Figs Gourmet 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlife Silver Platter Figs Gourmet 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshlife Silver Platter Figs Gourmet 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


