Is Freshlike Tender Garden Peas 15 Oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Peas, Water, Sugar And Salt
Check Freshlike Tender Garden Peas 15 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshlike Tender Garden Peas 15 Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshlike Tender Garden Peas 15 Oz Can is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient


