Is FRESHLY BAKED BAR, BANANA NUT ORIGINALS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS, EGG WHITES, HONEY, ORGANIC SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA

Check FRESHLY BAKED BAR, BANANA NUT ORIGINALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go