Is FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN ON THE COB
Check FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingMeal Prep


