Is FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN ON THE COB
Check FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHLY FROZEN GRADE A FANCY CORN ON THE COB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingMeal Prep


