Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESHLY FROZEN MANGO CHUNKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? FRESHLY FROZEN MANGO CHUNKS | Spoonful