Is FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RED SOUR CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED STRAWBERRY, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RED SOUR CHERRIES.

Check FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RED SOUR CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RED SOUR CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED MIXED BERRY BLEND | Spoonful