Is FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MANGO, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION
Check FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHLY FROZEN UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, MANGO CHUNKS, UNSWEETENED MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieToppingSnacking


