Is FRESHLY GRATED HOT HORSERADISH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, RAPESEED OIL, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FRESHLY GRATED HOT HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHLY GRATED HOT HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


