Is Freshly Ground Beef Patties, 85% Lean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Turkey, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Extractives Of Spices And Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Pork Casing

Check Freshly Ground Beef Patties, 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshly Ground Beef Patties, 85% Lean is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep