Is Freshly Moms Gift Box For New Moms - Nourishing Organic Snacks, Cereal & Teas Designed For New Moms Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
- pecan
- walnut
- almond
- coconut
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat, Almond, Pecan, Walnut, Cashew, Coconut
Check Freshly Moms Gift Box For New Moms - Nourishing Organic Snacks, Cereal & Teas Designed For New Moms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshly Moms Gift Box For New Moms - Nourishing Organic Snacks, Cereal & Teas Designed For New Moms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Freshly Moms Gift Box For New Moms - Nourishing Organic Snacks, Cereal & Teas Designed For New Moms is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


