Is Freshly Moms Grain Free Hot Cereal For Pregnant And New Mothers (Pack of 5) - Nourishes And Promotes Healthy Breastfeeding. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Lily Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Almonds, Organic Dates, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Cashews
Check Freshly Moms Grain Free Hot Cereal For Pregnant And New Mothers (Pack of 5) - Nourishes And Promotes Healthy Breastfeeding. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshly Moms Grain Free Hot Cereal For Pregnant And New Mothers (Pack of 5) - Nourishes And Promotes Healthy Breastfeeding. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Freshly Moms Grain Free Hot Cereal For Pregnant And New Mothers (Pack of 5) - Nourishes And Promotes Healthy Breastfeeding. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


