Is Freshness Guaranteed Bosc Pears, Bosc Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Bosc Pears, Bosc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Bosc Pears, Bosc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Freshness Guaranteed Original Potato Salad, Ready to Serve Family Tub, 32 oz (Refrigerated)
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
Freshness Guaranteed Amish Ready-to-Serve Potato Salad Family Tub (32 oz, 1 Count) (Refrigerated)
Dole Fruit Bowls, Diced Pears in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Ounce (4 Cups)
Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole Mini Cups, 12 oz, 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


