Is Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Grape Tomatoes, Sugar Snap Peas

Check Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep