Is Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Grape Tomatoes, Sugar Snap Peas

Check Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Carrot, Tomato & Snap Pea, 11.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep