Is Freshness Guaranteed Celery Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Celery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Celery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Celery Soup
Freshness Guaranteed Original Potato Salad, Ready to Serve Family Tub, 32 oz (Refrigerated)
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
Freshness Guaranteed Amish Ready-to-Serve Potato Salad Family Tub (32 oz, 1 Count) (Refrigerated)
Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole Mini Cups, 12 oz, 6 Count
About this product
Vegetable · Stick, Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingDippingSoup


