Is Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Avocado, 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados
Check Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Avocado, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Avocado, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Freshness Guaranteed Chunky Avocado, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping


