Is Freshness Guaranteed Fajita Mix, 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Fajita Mix, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Fajita Mix, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Freshness Guaranteed Fajita Mix, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


