Is Freshness Guaranteed Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5 lb Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Drumsticks Contains Up To 2% Of A Solution Of Water And Vinegar.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Fresh Chicken Drumsticks, 5 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling