Is Freshness Guaranteed Fruit Tray, 48 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Mange Cantaloupe, Red Grapes, Red And Green Apples With Calcium Ascorbate Added (To Promote Color Retention And Maintain Texture)

Check Freshness Guaranteed Fruit Tray, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Fruit Tray, 48 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish