Is Freshness Guaranteed Ghost Pepper Guacamole, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Tomato, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Ghost Peppers, Dehydrated Cilantro, Cilantro Essential Oil

Check Freshness Guaranteed Ghost Pepper Guacamole, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Ghost Pepper Guacamole, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping