Is Freshness Guaranteed Honey Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ham, Cured With Water, Honey And 2% Or Less Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Propionate.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
SmoothWet Vinegar
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Freshness Guaranteed Honey Ham | Spoonful