Is Freshness Guaranteed Hot Pico De Gallo, 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Chili Pepper, Lime Juice, Serrano Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Garlic (Water, Garlic), Natural Flavor, Salt

Check Freshness Guaranteed Hot Pico De Gallo, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Hot Pico De Gallo, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing