Is Freshness Guaranteed Mcintosh Apples, Mcintosh Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Mcintosh Apples, Mcintosh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Mcintosh Apples, Mcintosh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Apples & Cinnamon
Freshness Guaranteed Original Potato Salad, Ready to Serve Family Tub, 32 oz (Refrigerated)
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
Freshness Guaranteed Amish Ready-to-Serve Potato Salad Family Tub (32 oz, 1 Count) (Refrigerated)
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


