Is Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomatillo, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic, Dehydrated Cilantro, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro Essential Oil.
Check Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freshness Guaranteed Mild Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


