Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freshness Guaranteed Mini Blueberry Pie, 4oz, 1 Count, Baked, Paperboard Carton, Shelf Stable Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Water, Palm Oil, Blueberries, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch-Modified, Contains 2% or less of: Dextrose, Salt, Whey, Sodium Propionate (preservative), Nonfat Milk, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Citric Acid, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Mini Blueberry Pie, 4oz, 1 Count, Baked, Paperboard Carton, Shelf Stable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshness Guaranteed Mini Blueberry Pie, 4oz, 1 Count, Baked, Paperboard Carton, Shelf Stable is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Freshness Guaranteed Mini Blueberry Pie, 4oz, 1 Count, Baked, Paperboard Carton, Shelf Stable | Spoonful