Is Freshness Guaranteed Pepitas Roasted & Salted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepitas, Vegetable Oil (peanut Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Oil And/or Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Pepitas Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping