Is Freshness Guaranteed Potato Salad Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Salt), Mustard (water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spices, Annatto Extract [color], Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Dill Pickle Cubes (cucumber, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate [preservative], Alum, Turmeric, Polysorbate 80), Celery, Sugar, Onions, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, Annatto Extract (color) Contains Eggs.

Check Freshness Guaranteed Potato Salad Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingSnacking