Is Freshona Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricot Beans 49%, Tomatoes 27%, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavourings
Check Freshona Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshona Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


