Is Freshona Cannellini Beans 400g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cannellini Beans, Water.
Check Freshona Cannellini Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshona Cannellini Beans 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep


