Is Freshona Coconut Milk Light Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 30% Coconut Extract, Stabilizers: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum; Emulsifier: Polyoxyethylene Sorbitan Monostearate. Contains Coconut.

Check Freshona Coconut Milk Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie