Is Freshpak Tea Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos

Check Freshpak Tea Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshpak Tea Rooibos is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFruityNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast