Is Freshpet Dog Joy Treats for Dogs, Chicken Recipe, Slow Grilled Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Ground Oats, Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavors, Vinegar.
Check Freshpet Dog Joy Treats for Dogs, Chicken Recipe, Slow Grilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshpet Dog Joy Treats for Dogs, Chicken Recipe, Slow Grilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE TOPPED WITH BBQ-SEASONED GRILLED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, RED ONIONS, CILANTRO, MOZZARELLA & HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA CHEESES OVER SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE
Freshpet® Select Roasted Meals® Tender Chicken Recipe With Garden Vegetables Dog Food 5.5 Lbs. Pouch
Where to buy
Freshpet Dog Joy Treats for Dogs, Chicken Recipe, Slow Grilled is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


