Is Freshpet Select Grain Free Chicken & Veg Dog Food Roll Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (73%), Chicken Liver (12%), Potatoes (6%), Pea Fibre, Egg (1%), Minerals, Spinach (0.5%), Garlic Powder, Celery Seed Powder

Check Freshpet Select Grain Free Chicken & Veg Dog Food Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshpet Select Grain Free Chicken & Veg Dog Food Roll is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Meal Prep