Is Freshpet Small Dog Grilled Turkey & Pork Recipe with Potato & Spinach Fresh Dog Food 400g Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (40%), Turkey (40%), Potatoes (4%), Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Minerals, Rice Flour, Vinegar, Spinach (0.4%), Psyllium Fibre, Celery Powder
Check Freshpet Small Dog Grilled Turkey & Pork Recipe with Potato & Spinach Fresh Dog Food 400g Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshpet Small Dog Grilled Turkey & Pork Recipe with Potato & Spinach Fresh Dog Food 400g Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


