Is Freshthyme Farmers Market Organic Salsa Thick & Chuncky, Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check Freshthyme Farmers Market Organic Salsa Thick & Chuncky, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshthyme Farmers Market Organic Salsa Thick & Chuncky, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


