Is Freshwater Fish Walleye Fillets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D Calcium, Iron, Walleye Fillets, Water, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate.
Check Freshwater Fish Walleye Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshwater Fish Walleye Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


