Is Fresky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orangejuice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: E 330, Flavourings, Antioxidant: E 300, Colour: E 160A And Sweeteners: Aspartame And Acesulfame K, Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine, Minimum Fruit Content: 10%
Check Fresky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


