Is Fresno Chili Peppers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRESNO PEPPERS, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER).

Check Fresno Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.