Is Fress Pop Kola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (CONTAINS RED#40 & YELLOW #5).

Check Fress Pop Kola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking