Is Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree

Check Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fressy Bessie Organic Ice Lollies Apple is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go