Is FREY, DARK CRUNCHY NUT BAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK) [BUTTER OIL (MILK)], SOY LECITHIN), HAZELNUTS, SUGAR.

Check FREY, DARK CRUNCHY NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go